Zornánszki Hunor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum · 2018 to 2024
- Starts
- 38
- Finals
- 33
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
7th70.9%05:46.157
I. Előfutam · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa ( Kajak), 2021
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
16th78.7%10:45.914
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U13 Men
20192 seasons2020MK-1 10000m→
23rd87.7%52:09.970
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th84.1%03:02.863
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th91.0%04:11.880
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
5th82.1%07:09.590
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U11 Men
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
8th77.0%04:13.960
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-2 2000m→
13th88.4%08:32.638
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-2 15000m→
26th77.3%01:09:34.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Men
K-2 22000m→
22nd75.0%02:00:00.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U18 Men
K-4 500m→
6th80.4%01:49.352
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
6th82.5%03:40.667
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U16 Men
20222 seasons2023K-4 2000m→
7th93.2%08:38.242
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
13th90.5%10:18.910
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Men
MK-2 5000m→
17th84.0%23:17.120
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
Silver96.3%07:51.300
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U11 Men
20182 seasons · best in 20182020
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:00.0005 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-2 2000m
PB 08:32.6384 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:45.914▼ 8.0 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 07:51.300▼ 4.4 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:40.667▼ 3.1 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142021U1405:46.157 70.9%7th H·7→K-1 RELAY 600mage 152022U1604:00.0004th A·4→K-2 500mage 152022U1503:00.0003rd A·3→K-2 1000mage 152022U1504:13.960 77.0%8th H·8→K-2 15000mage 162023U1601:09:34.000 77.3%26th A·28→K-2 22000mage 172024U1802:00:00.000 75.0%22nd A·22→K-4 500mage 162023U1601:49.352 80.4%6th H·7→K-4 2000mage 142021U1408:38.242 93.2%2nd A·3→MK-1 10000mage 132020U1352:09.970 87.7%23rd A·37→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1303:02.863 84.1%3rd A·7→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1204:11.880 91.0%4th A·8→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 112018U1107:09.590 82.1%5th A·8→MK-2 2000mage 122019U1210:18.910 90.5%13th A·38→MK-2 5000mage 122019U1223:17.120 84.0%17th A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.