Zrinyi Eszter
Siófoki Kajak Egylet · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 29
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
8th83.7%02:28.050
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
8th83.1%05:29.865
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
34th79.8%10:24.437
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
21st84.5%52:47.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
10th91.0%10:43.788
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 5000m→
28th73.9%29:16.370
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
15th88.1%56:44.970
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th77.7%02:22.580
I. Előfutam · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
7th73.0%05:23.762
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
7th85.4%04:16.450
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-4 2000m→
14th88.1%09:31.077
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.00010 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 07:00.0005 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
One season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:28.050 83.7%8th A·9→K-1 1000mage 142026U1405:29.865 83.1%8th H·8→K-1 4000mage 132025U13—4th A·4→K-1 10000mage 142026U1452:47.000 84.5%21st A·26→K-2 500mage 132025U1402:22.580 77.7%8th A·9→K-2 1000mage 132025U1405:23.762 73.0%8th A·8→K-4 1000mage 132025U1404:16.450 85.4%7th A·8→MK-1 4000mage 112023U11—8th A·8→MK-1 5000mage 122024U1229:16.370 73.9%28th A·29→MK-1 10000mage 132025U1356:44.970 88.1%15th A·23→MK-4 2000mage 132025U1309:31.077 88.1%14th A·15→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.