Zvěřová Kristýna
VSO · 2012 to 2019
- Starts
- 153
- Finals
- 63
- Wins
- 14
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th88.3%47.827
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U16 Women
20136 seasons2019K-1 500m→
Silver93.5%2:05.086
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018
Set in U14 Women
20136 seasons · best in 20182019K-1 1000m→
Gold100.0%4:21.513
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U16 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 2000m→
7th93.8%10:08.1
Final A · I. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U16 Women
20162 seasons2019K-1 3500m→
Silver95.7%14:16.5
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-1 3600m→
8th92.8%21:16,4
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-1 5000m→
8th87.7%24:22,7
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U14 Women
20173 seasons · best in 20172019K-1 9000m→
Bronze100.0%29:44.5
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 200m→
1st98.9%56.686
Heat 2 · II. Nominační závod 2016
Set in U12 Women
20124 seasons2016MK-1 500m→
1st96.8%2:30.511
Heat 3 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Bronze88.8%44.230
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U16 Women
20126 seasons2019K-2 500m→
Silver98.3%1:54.996
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U16 Women
20135 seasons2019K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:15
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3600m→
Silver99.9%17:44,6
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
Gold93.7%23:06,5
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze97.4%1:46.087
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U16 Women
20173 seasons2019
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 47.827▲ 0.2 pts since age 1128 starts · 6 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 2:05.086▲ 17.2 pts since age 928 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 1:54.996▲ 16.6 pts since age 1022 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 1000m
PB 4:21.513▲ 8.1 pts since age 1417 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 44.230▲ 18.2 pts since age 917 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 500m
PB 1:46.087▼ 1.8 pts since age 1310 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 56.686▲ 15.2 pts since age 910 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2012* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 5000m
PB 24:22,7▲ 7.8 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:08.1▼ 1.4 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 3500mage 152019U1614:16.5 95.7%2nd A·21→K-1 3600mage 122016U1221:16,4 92.8%8th A·22→K-1 9000mage 152019U1629:44.5 100.0%3rd A·18→K-2 2000mage 122016U1209:15 100.0%1st A·6→K-2 3600mage 122016U1217:44,6 99.9%2nd A·7→K-2 5000mage 142018U1423:06,5 93.7%1st A·21→MK-1 500mage 122016U122:30.511 96.8%1st A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.