Bőhm Fülöp
Építők Margitszigeti DKC · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 150
- Finals
- 78
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 31
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th88.9%00:41.145
VII. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Men
K-1 500m→
5th93.1%01:50.686
XII. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Men
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 1000m→
5th93.4%03:47.072
II. Középfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Men
20225 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 2000m→
Silver97.6%08:16.800
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Men
20224 seasons2026K-1 3400m→
9th88.4%16:25.600
II. Előfutam · II. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U18 Men
20242 seasons2025K-1 4000m→
9th95.2%23:05.610
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Men
K-1 10000m→
16th91.5%45:51.500
Döntő III. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
12th92.2%01:02:35.980
Döntő III. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Men
20232 seasons2024K-1 20000m→
Bronze95.0%01:28:42.000
Döntő I. · Évadnyitó Maraton, Vígh Sándor Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U18 Men
20243 seasons2026K-1 21700m→
5th99.2%01:43:04.080
Döntő I. · II. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U18 Men
K-1 22000m→
12th92.1%01:36:17.360
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U18 Men
20252 seasons · best in 20252026MK-1 2000m→
10th77.2%10:00.000
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 8000m→
8th86.2%32:47.130
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 10000m→
18th86.5%53:50.910
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
5th79.4%04:49.924
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th95.5%01:36.710
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2024
Set in U16 Men
20234 seasons · best in 20242026K-2 1000m→
3rd95.2%03:26.649
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U16 Men
20214 seasons2024K-2 2000m→
Silver93.7%08:28.040
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Men
K-2 4000m→
Bronze97.2%20:50.350
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Men
K-2 5000m→
5th94.7%17:08.010
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Men
K-2 15000m→
5th96.0%55:11.150
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Men
20232 seasons2024K-2 21700m→
5th92.5%01:28:03.660
Döntő I. · Maraton Válogató, 2026
Set in U18 Men
K-2 22000m→
14th91.3%01:32:43.580
Döntő I. · Felnőtt, U23 és Ifjúsági Maraton Válogató, 2024
Set in U18 Men
K-4 500m→
4th88.9%01:31.607
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Men
20234 seasons2026K-4 1000m→
6th92.2%03:11.533
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Men
20223 seasons2026K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%06:51.603
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Men
20223 seasons2024MK-2 2000m→
20th87.3%10:23.117
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 03:47.072▲ 11.4 pts since age 1433 starts · 5 seasons2022* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2024* fastest time in I. Középfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 1000m
PB 03:26.649▲ 3.4 pts since age 1416 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 01:50.686▲ 7.0 pts since age 1614 starts · 3 seasons2024* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in II. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2026* fastest time in I. Középfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 01:36.710▲ 4.5 pts since age 1511 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:16.800▲ 7.8 pts since age 1410 starts · 5 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:31.607▲ 4.7 pts since age 159 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 10000m
PB 45:51.5005 starts · 4 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:11.533▲ 9.1 pts since age 145 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 2000m
PB 06:51.603▲ 1.0 pts since age 145 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:41.1454 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 3400m
PB 16:25.600▲ 3.5 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 5000m
3 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 15000m
PB 01:02:35.980▼ 2.3 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 20000m
PB 01:28:42.000▲ 2.9 pts since age 163 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
3 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 22000m
PB 01:36:17.360▲ 2.1 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:28.0402 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 15000m
PB 55:11.1502 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 4000mage 142022U1423:05.610 95.2%9th A·20→K-1 8000mage 142022U14—13th A·23→K-1 21700mage 172025U1801:43:04.080 99.2%5th A·15→K-2 4000mage 142022U1420:50.350 97.2%3rd A·13→K-2 5000mage 182026U1817:08.010 94.7%5th A·13→K-2 21700mage 182026U1801:28:03.660 92.5%5th A·7→K-2 22000mage 162024U1801:32:43.580 91.3%14th A·17→MK-1 2000mage 132021U1310:00.000 77.2%10th A·27→MK-1 8000mage 122020U1232:47.130 86.2%8th A·8→MK-1 10000mage 132021U1353:50.910 86.5%18th A·36→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132021U1305:00.0005th A·7→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122020U1204:49.924 79.4%5th A·5→MK-2 2000mage 122020U1210:23.117 87.3%20th A·37→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.